NKGS Cooperative Bank
Home Site Map Contact Us
 
About Us
 
Vision & operating principlesProfileChairmans DeskShare Holder's CornerBoard of DirectorsKey PersonnelAnnual Report

Branch Locator
Helpdesk
Call NKGS Bank
 
Home - About us - Key Personnel

Key Personnel
 
Chief Information Officer
 
Mankikar Ravikiran ITES, Fincale-CBS & ISMS Departments
 
Chief Financial Officer
 
Soundararajan Srinivasaraghavan Finance, Integrated Treasury,Risk
 
General Manager
 
Rajesh Kamat Recovery
 
Deputy General Manager
 
Kini Upendra Legal, Central Advances Department
Hoskote Girish Operations & Compliance
Borkar Santosh CMD
 
Assistant General Managers
 
Desai Laxmikant HRD
Satam Vanita Forex, Trade Finance (LC/BD), Bank Guarantees
Patki Sandeep Retail & Fee Based Income
 
Cluster Heads
 
Palande Vilas Chief Manager Cluster I
Raikar Rohidas Senior Manager Cluster II
Mainkar Rajiv Chief Manager Cluster III
Kandloor Vasant Senior Manager Cluster IV
Rao Deepak Assistant General Manager Cluster V
Varpe Prasad Deputy Manager Cluster VI
Dhawale Umesh Manager Cluster VII
Khanolkar Nitin Manager Cluster VIII
Pai Kiran Senior Manager Cluster IX
Bandekar Nilesh Chief Manager Cluster X
Negandhi Mukul Assistant Manager Cluster XI
 
Departmental Heads
 
Gujar Ranjan Chief Manager CPC, ISMS
Rege Sameer Assistant General Manager Accounts & Investment
Shenoy Dayanand Chief Manager Clearing, Remittances
Nageshkar Jyoti Assistant General Manager Wholesale Credit
Kamath Manjunath Chief Manager Treasury (Forex)
Dhende Nitin Sr. Manager RTGS
Shivprakash Nair Chief Internal Auditor Audit & Inspection
Aldangady Ashish Chief Manager Facilities, Estate Management, Genearl Administration
Naik Anjali Manager Treasury (Domestic)
Rao Vinay Sr. Manager Marketing and Branding
 
Branch Head
 
Girgaum
Dadar Devadiga Paresh
Jogeshwari Nayak Vasant
Mahim Kulkarni Radhika
Bandra Ragade Ramila
Dahisar (W) Thakare Prachi
Deonar Nayak Neetal
Mulund(E) Shenvi Yogesh
CBD Pendhare Anand
Dindoshi Byndoor Uma
Nallasopara (W) Shetye Nishad
Dombivali (E) Kamat Rashmi
Bhayander (E) Kamat Ashok
Charkop (Kandivali W) Shelar Rajesh
Karwar Pai Nityanand
Ponda Hegde Amogh
Marol Engineer Vineeta
Vile Parle Pendharkar Shirish
Naupada, Thane (W)
Hubli Jannu Charan
Ghatkopar (W) Ghadi Vilas
Borivali (W) Rane Nikita
Mulund (W) Salvi Pradeep
Kandivali (E) Kozarekar Sagarika
Baad Kinnarkar Manasi
Main Branch, Kolhapur Pawar Ganesh
Uma Talkies, Kolhapur Sarnaik Sayaji
Kothrud, Pune Pakhrani Shilpa
Parel Padhye Shweta
Aundh, Pune Vaidya Rohit
Panvel Salunke Ganesh
Gorai Ketkar Neelam
Dombivali (W) Shelar Kalpana
Vakola Redkar Mukesh
Wadala Borkar Charuta
Borivali (E) Puthran Hemlata
Vashi Chavhan Arati
Belgaum Shanbhag Ganesh
Panaji Sankolkar Darshan
Vasai(W) Angre Chetan
Nashik Dighe Mahesh
Sirsi Bhat Rajendra
Thane, Vartak Nagar Salunke Madhavi
Kalyan (W) Bapat Shilpa
Goregaon (W) Gulgule Uday
Nerul Kulkarni Rucha
Kharghar Kamat Smita
Kamothe Golatkar Anil
Chikhli Kelkar Swapneel
Bhosari Prabhudesai Virendra
Chakan Gandhi Ulhas
Magarpatta Dhamdhere Narendra
Ichalkaranji Patil Pandurang
Kudal Keni Saurabh
Virar(W) Pawaskar Pramod
Nashik, Ambad Mulherkar Gaurao
Mira Bhayander Nahamitra Gayatri
Madgaon Vengurlekar Vishwambar
Mapusa Naik Kedar
Vadodara Thorat Bhairavi
Surat Vaidya Himanshu
Ratnagiri Phadke Varad
Bhayander (W) Negandhi Mukul
Kurla (W) Parab Aditi
Andheri Mahakali Caves Nabar Varada
Salokhe Nagar Patil Sanjay
Gokul Shirgaon Salokhe Jayawant
Airoli Auti Jyoti
Aurangabad Pekamwar Avinash
Sinhagad Gupte Shweta
Wakad Joglekar Shriram
Kumta Bhat Arvind
Chembur Pinge Salil
Malad (W) Bhirangi Deepalata
Badlapur Suryawanshi Vijay
Ahmedabad Acharya Sunil
Dharwad Pai Rajesh
Thane - Castle Mill Tawade Vaibhavi
Girgaum - JSS Road Arte Yogita
Alibaug Koyande Chetan
Vadgaon Sheri, Pune Deokar Meena
Chinchwadgaon, Pune Kulkarni Ravindra
Udupi Rao Rajesh
Ghatkopar (E) Kamat Deepak
Garkheda (Aurangabad) Joshi Prashant
Pimpale Saudagar, Pune Mahatme Ayodhya
F. C Road, Pune Kamat Akshata
Vasai (E) Adangale Arun
Paud Road, Pune Herekar Poonam
Bhiwandi Warekar Prashant
Fort Naik Sameer
Dahisar (E) Deshpande Kirti
Bhandup (W) Pokharkar Poonam
Andheri (W) Divekar Ashwini
Rajaji Nagar, Bengaluru Mitra Manami
Jaya Nagar, Bengaluru Shetye Anusha
Mangaluru Mallya Reshma
Vasco Da Gama, Goa Kamble Gauri
Ghodbunder Road, Thane Tawade Anil
Market Yard, Pune Bhale Shivraj
Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru Karnad Deepali
Banashankari, Bengaluru Kamath Nagraj
HRBR, Bengaluru Shetty Dithin
Nahur Panchal Sneha
Narayanpeth Bhat Kedar
Bhanwar Kua Bhale Shashank
Drive In Road-Gurukul Dasani Samir
Waluj Pandav Pranita
Maninagar
 
 
 
Home | Grievance Redressal | Customer Care | Service Charges | Newsroom | Tender & Opportunity | Terms & Conditions | Site Map